Home
History
Archives
Inductees by Year
Inductees by Alpha
Special Recognition
Commitee
Sponsors.htm
Selection Process
Nomination Form
Photo Gallery
Contact Us
Links
Forms

Inductees by Alpha

PETER ABLONDI 1992
LOUIS ACETO 1994
ALFRED "ALLIE" AGUZZI 2002
ALFRED "DOC" AGUZZI 1989
BOB "TOMO" AGUZZI 1998
BILL AHERN 1988
VICTOR AMATORI JR 2015
ANDREA AMENDOLA KENNEY 2004
TOOTSIE AMENDOLA LASKE 1999
PETER ANDERSON 2008
ERIC ANDERSON 2010
DAVID ANDRIOLE 2012
DR. KATHERINE P. ANDRIOLE 2013
CHARLES ANDRIOLE 2014
WILLIAM ANISKOVICH 2009
MANDANA ARMSTRONG 1992
BURKE ASHER 2012
JOAN AUSTIN PERROTTI 2000
JENNIFER BAIRD HAMILTON 2013
ANNE BALLARD 2007
JAMES BARBA 1995
JON BARNES 2004
JAMES BELL 2005
SCOTT BENNETT 2010
RICHARD BENTLEY 2005
MELLEN BIGELOW 2001
RICH BIONDI 2008
PAUL BIRBARIE 2007
CHESTER BLOOMQUIST 1995
KRISTA BLOOMQUIST-HALL 1998
MARK BORRELLI 2013
JACK BORZILLO 1994
DAVE BOWMAN 2015
BOB BRADLEY 1991
JOAN BRADLEY 1991
WALTER BRANNIGAN 2005
KENNETH BRAY 2006
HARRY BRAZEAU 1994
EDWARD "LEON" BRAZZELL 1999
JENNIFER BROOKS CROZIER 2011
DOMINIC BUONOCORE 2011
DALE BURKARD IZZO 2010
JERRY CARDEN 2001
2016
TONI CARTISANO 1993
VINCENT CASANOVA 1998
VINNY CASSELLA 2012
COREY CECCOLINI 2010
BOB CECCOLINI 2014
BETH CHANDLER 2001
JOE CHANDLER 1990
JACK CIRIE 1991
STU CLANCY 1989
MEG CLAPP 2012
DAVID CLARK 2000
BETHANY COLLINS-IRWIN 2000
KEVIN CONNELL 2010
MARY KATE CONTE ANDREWS 2013
MEAGHAN CONTE MCHUGH 2009
DAN COSGROVE 1989
DOMINIC COTE 1992
PAUL CRISCUOLO 2006
DOROTHY "DODY" CRISCUOLO 2002
GERALD CROTTY 2000
DAN CUDGMA 2015
RAY DEFRANCESCO 1995
BILL DEFRANCESCO 2008
DICK DESARBO 2003
WAYNE, DR. DESARBO 2004
2016
ED DINGUS 2013
DONNA DOHERTY 2014
BOB DONNELLY 1989
JESS DOW 2003
GARY A.
2016
ROBERT DUPUY 2009
NICK DYKUN 1997
PETER DZWONKOSKI 2008
KEVIN ERICKSON 2012
KEN ERICKSON 1997
DON ERICKSON 1999
CHRISTINE ESPOSITO 2013
EVA ESPOSITO 2015
RAY EVANS 2007
RAY FALKOFF 2015
JOE FARINA 1993
BILL FATICONE 2003
RAYMOND FIGLEWSKI 2009
BILL FORTUNE 1997
JIM FREUND 2008
ROBERT GAFFNEY 2006
JOHN M., DR. GAMBARDELLA 2005
ROBERT GAMBARDELLA 2000
ROBERT GEIER 1996
WILLIAM, JR GENERAL 2005
ROBERT GILL 2006
DOM "MINIC" GIORDANO 1996
VINCENT S. JR. GIORDANO 2003
ERIC GOLIA 2009
RUSSELL "BUTCH" GORDON 1994
RUSSELL "RUSTY" GORDON 2002
LIZA GRUDZINSKI 2013
REMO GUARNIERI 2014
STAN GUMKOWSKI 1998
ROBERT HAMMIE 2004
NICOLE HANSEN 2011
GEORGE HENNINGER 2001
BILL HINCHEY 1991
DAVE HYLINSKI 1988
STEVE HYLINSKI 1993
ANTHONY HYNOVICH 1997
DICK JACKSON 1997
LEVI JACKSON 1991
SCOTT JENKIN 2010
BRUCE JOHNSON 2000
HOWIE JOHNSON 1991
RUDY "SCAG" JOHNSON 1994
CHARLIE JONES 1990
BARBARA JONES CRIMMINS 2004
TED KACZYNSKI 1999
LAURA KACZYNSKI 2014
JACK KELLEY 2012
JEAN KELLEY 2012
BOB KELLEY 1990
JOHN KESSLER 2012
MACGREGOR KILPATRICK 2009
D.J. KING 2014
DON KING 2010
FRANK, SR. KINNEY 1988
WALTER KLARMAN 1989
2016
JOE KLIMAS 1998
JOHNNY, JR. KNECHT 1988
HENRY "HANK" LACROIX 1994
GEORGE LAICH 1990
ELEANOR LAICH-SCHMITZ 1990
CHARLIE LAKE 1999
BARBARA LANGDALE-BARKER 1995
DONALD B. LAWRENCE 2004
SUE LECZA 2008
2016
2016
MARGERY LEETE RESENDES 2009
BLAKE LEHR 1997
GEORGE, JR. LEPRE 2003
HAL LEVY 2007
HAROLD, M.D. LEVY 1994
JENNIFER LINCOLN TOOMEY 2008
GARY LIPKVICH 2001
PAUL LIPKVICH 2008
LOUIS LOCARNO 1996
MARK LOFTIS 2002
EDWARD LONERGAN 2007
ADDISON LONG 2005
VIC LUKAWSKY 1995
ALI LUPOLI 2014
GERRY LUSTEG "BOOTH" 2004
JIM MACVEIGH 1996
DAVE MALONEY 1997
KARL MARSH 2007
DAVID MARSH 2001
2016
ROBERT, SR. MASSEY 1994
MARC MAUTTE 2010
JACK MCCOLL 2010
ROBIN MCCOLL AXTELL 2012
PAT MCGOWAN 1995
FRANK MCGOWAN 1989
JACK MCGOWAN 1992
JOHN MCGOWAN 1998
JOHN MCGUIRK 2011
CATHY MCGUIRK 1994
TED MCSHERRY 2011
DOUG MELVIN 2008
GEORGE MILES 2003
BILL MISCHLER 1993
ADOLPH MISCHLER 1992
VIRGINIA MOESSMANG 1990
CHARLES MONTELIUS 2002
TONY MOTT 2000
JIM MURPHY 1995
TOM MURRAY 1992
GEORGE MURRAY 2004
PETER NAIMO 1992
JOE "BUTCH" NAIMO 1993
ERIKA NEWELL 2015
KIERSTIN NEWELL 2009
GRACE NORTON-SCRANTON 1997
VIVIEN NOVICKI 2006
SID NOYES 2014
CARL "HOP" NUZZO 1988
BILL O'BRIEN 2012
JEFF O'CONNOR 2011
JOHN O'CONNOR 1995
SEAN O'CONNOR 2006
HENRY OLEJARCZYK 1998
JOE ORSENE 1989
RAY ORSINI 1991
ROBERT OWENS 1996
BERNIE PAGE 1989
ALEX PALLUZZI 2015
JOHN "JAKE" PALLUZZI 2007
JEANNETTE PALLUZZI 2015
ALEX PALLUZZI JR 2013
BILL PANARONI 1988
HEIDI PAPOOSHA 2007
PAUL PAUK 1991
STEVE PAUK 1999
JOE PAUL 1993
FRANK "FRITZ PETELA 1988
JAMES PETELA 2005
STAN PETELA 1989
LEONA PETERSON 2001
KEVIN POTTER 2009
KENNETH PREISS 2006
RICHARD PREISS 2006
WILLIAM PREVIDI 2010
ANTHONY "TONY" PROTO 1998
PASQUALE PROTO 2007
WILLIAM "WILLIE" PROTO 1999
JOE PURCELL 1991
FRANCIS RAIOLA 2000
VINCENT RAIOLA 1997
DAVID REDDEN 2015
PAULA REMBAC MILLER 2015
JOE RESJAN 1995
EDMOND RICE 2008
MIKE RICCITELLI 2016
JOE ROBERTI 1999
DR. RICHARD ROSENTHAL 2007
2016
BARRY ROYDEN 1996
JIM RYAN 2014
AUSTIN RYER 2002
JOHN "JACK" SALVIN 1999
WARREN, JR. SAMPSON 1992
2016
JERRY SCHMITZ 1996
AMERICO "SKIP" SCIARRA 1994
CATHERINE SHOCKLEY 1988
JOHN SLINEY 2003
JOHN SMITH 2006
JANYCE SMITH DEAN 2003
HAZEL SMITH-LERCHE 1993
JOHN, JR. SOBOLEWSKI 2001
RAY SOBOLEWSKI 2006
WAYNE "SOKO" SOKOLOSKY 1998
STAN SOKOLOWSKY 1990
GERI SPADACENTA 2006
JOE ST.JOHN 1993
STAN STARZEC 2011
PAUL STURGESS 2011
PATRICIA SUPPE 2001
DENNIS SWIRSKY 2002
DOMINIC "MINK" SWIRSKY 1990
HERBERT "PAT" SYKES 1998
LEONARD TAMSIN 2000
WALTER TAMULEVICH 1990
REUBEN TAYLOR 2013
MICHAEL THOMAS 2000
RICHARD THOMPSON 2005
CHUCK TIERNAN 2011
CHET TISKO 1993
BOB TOBIN 1996
BOB "T.O."  TOKARCZYK 2003
ALBERT TORINO 1997
RON TRAMONTANO 2002
JOE TRAPASSO 1988
PHIL TRAVISANO 2012
LOUIS UHL 2002
JOE VANCISIN 1995
LARRY VIEIRA 2015
BOB VISHNO 2001
JANET VISHNO LUBESKI 2011
PAUL WARD 1996
RON WASHINGTON 2004
WILBUR WASHINGTON 2009
JOSEPH WELCH 2005
ADELE WETED 1991
NICK WETED 1988
LEE WEZENSKI 2014
HARRY "HEB" WILLIAMS 1990
ANTHONY YASEVAC 1989
JOE "SMOKEY" YASEVAC 2004
JOHN YUSIEVICZ 1993

 

Home | History | Archives | Inductees by Year | Inductees by Alpha | Special Recognition | Committee | Sponsors | Selection Process | Nomination Form | Last Year’s Dinner | Photo Gallery | Contact Us | Links | Forms
Web Design By: Two Brothers Web Design Connecticut